第86回箱根駅伝・区間別オーダー


注)10000m持ちタイム順にソート

大学 氏名 出身校 10000m half 20km
1 日体大 出口 和也 3 藤代 28:34.02 1:02:46
1 学連選抜 ○森本 卓司 4 鳥取中央育英 28:41.54 1:00:12
1 駒大 星 創太 4 会津工 28:45.26 1:02:30
1 早大 矢澤 曜 2 多摩 28:45.56 1:03:31
1 城西大 佐藤 直樹 4 仙台育英 28:53.95 1:01:41
1 東洋大 宇野 博之 2 武蔵越生 28:55.32
1 専大 〇五ヶ谷 宏司 4 専大松戸 28:58.84 1:02:52
1 明大 北條 尚 4 浜松日体 29:08.33 1:04:30
1 東海大 刀祢 健太郎 2 西京 29:19.93 1:00:47
1 上武大 坂口 竜成 2 九州学院 29:23.68 1:00:24
1 東農大 清水 和朗 4 東農大二 29:27.32 1:04:11
1 中大 水越 智哉 4 四日市工 29:37.03 1:04:32
1 日大 ○谷口 恭悠 4 報徳学園 29:37.38 1:03:38
1 法大 清谷 匠 3 世羅 29:37.53 1:01:14
1 山梨学大 松枝 翔 2 鹿児島実 29:42.57 1:04:36
1 中央学大 三浦 隆稔 4 利府 29:49.17 1:04:18
1 帝京大 大沼 睦 3 盛岡南 29:54.64 1:00:57
1 亜大 折田 拓也 2 鶴翔 30:17.78 1:05:42
1 大東大 土田 修司 3 武蔵越生 30:18.82 1:06:38
1 青学大 中井 一臣 1 星稜 30:29.68
2 日大 G・ダニエル 4 ガル 27:44.73 1:01:34
2 駒大 宇賀地 強 4 作新学院 28:23.62 1:02:54
2 日体大 ○森 賢大 4 鹿児島実 28:25.08 1:03:29
2 城西大 ○高橋 優太 4 仙台育英 28:38.71 0:59:23
2 東農大 ○外丸 和輝 4 東農大三 28:41.77 1:03:15
2 東海大 村澤 明伸 1 佐久長聖 28:44.23 0:59:08
2 明大 ○石川 卓哉 4 豊北 28:50.42 1:03:02
2 学連選抜 伊藤 正樹 2 秋田工 28:55.58 1:02:53
2 中大 山本 庸平 4 上野工 28:57.34 1:03:52
2 青学大 米澤 類 4 敦賀気比 29:06.71 1:00:21
2 上武大 石田 康雄 4 熊野 29:11.46 1:00:07
2 東洋大 大津 翔吾 3 東農大三 29:14.66 1:04:10
2 中央学大 小林 光二 3 那須拓陽 29:14.98 1:03:02
2 亜大 池淵 智紀 3 出雲工 29:17.24 1:05:00
2 早大 ○尾崎 貴宏 4 秋田中央 29:18.20 1:03:12
2 専大 五十嵐 祐太 3 荏田 29:24.61 1:02:52
2 帝京大 中村 亮太 3 廿日市西 29:26.45 1:03:33
2 大東大 佐藤 歩 4 専大北上 29:31.20 1:04:48
2 法大 近藤 洋平 2 須磨学園 29:36.69 1:00:52
2 山梨学大 高瀬 無量 3 市立尼崎 29:46.42 1:02:59
3 山梨学大 O・コスマス 2 山学大附 28:37.95 1:02:29
3 東農大 松原 健太 2 出雲工 28:48.86 1:02:54
3 明大 鎧坂 哲哉 2 世羅 28:49.90
3 東海大 早川 翼 1 美方 29:05.08 1:00:22
3 駒大 飯田 明徳 3 一宮興道 29:11.58 1:03:54
3 学連選抜 尾関 誠 4 中京大中京 29:14.27 1:00:24
3 青学大 ○荒井 輔 4 利府 29:16.37 0:59:58
3 城西大 中原 大 1 世羅 29:17.27 1:00:59
3 亜大 濱崎 達規 3 沖縄工 29:29.45 1:04:56
3 専大 酒井 潤一 4 久里浜 29:30.06 1:04:36
3 東洋大 渡邊 公志 1 白鴎大足利 29:33.31
3 中大 棟方 雄己 2 仙台育英 29:35.06 1:03:58
3 上武大 園田 隼 2 熊本国府 29:44.81 1:06:40
3 日大 吉田 貴大  1 長野日大 29:46.71 1:08:43
3 大東大 吉田 明広 2 松浦 29:52.88 1:05:08
3 中央学大 鈴木 忠 3 拓大紅稜 30:03.82 1:03:55
3 日体大 佐藤 貴大 3 藤沢翔陵 30:17.79 1:04:54
3 帝京大 中西 健太 1 遊学館 30:18.79
3 早大 西城 裕尭 1 早稲田実 30:33.81 1:07:58
3 法大 塩月 良輝 3 国府 30:41.14 1:02:17
4 城西大 橋本 隆光 2 仙台育英 29:03.79 1:00:21
4 早大 前田 悠貴 1 小林 29:08.91
4 日体大 久保岡 諭司 4 西条農 29:09.63 1:04:21
4 明大 安田 昌倫 4 29:19.86 1:03:25
4 山梨学大 後藤 敬 4 高千穂 29:29.67 1:03:30
4 駒大 久我 和弥 1 富里 29:34.71 1:02:04
4 学連選抜 飯沼 健太 4 東山 29:37.20 1:00:44
4 東洋大 世古 浩基 4 相可 29:39.44 1:04:40
4 東農大 市川 貴洋 3 豊川工 29:41.20 1:00:39
4 帝京大 安藤 慎治 3 佐賀北 29:41.34 1:01:53
4 中央学大 仁部 幸太 3 富里 29:53.03 1:05:14
4 上武大 渡辺 力将 1 熊本国府 30:05.69 1:01:03
4 専大 住中 翔 1 西京 30:19.48 1:07:19
4 中大 野脇 勇志 1 小林 30:23.18 1:08:03
4 青学大 横山 拓也 1 札幌山の手 30:25.31 1:01:53
4 亜大 田代 宏輔 3 千原台 30:25.53 1:07:47
4 大東大 鎌田 大輝 1 鹿児島南 30:28.46 1:10:08
4 法大 山本 洋輔 3 法政二 30:59.02 1:07:13
4 日大 佐藤 佑輔 1 富里 14:02.55 1:05:50
4 東海大 永田 慎介 3 佐久長聖 14:05.26 1:05:11
5 東洋大 柏原 竜二 2 いわき総合 28:20.99 1:03:16
5 駒大 深津 卓也 4 東農大二 28:24.17 1:02:31
5 早大 八木 勇樹 2 西脇工 28:55.24 1:03:30
5 城西大 田村 優典 2 青森山田 29:07.29 1:03:59
5 中大 大石 港与 3 富士東 29:16.36 1:03:04
5 東海大 ○金子 太郎 3 比叡山 29:18.63 1:04:43
5 東農大 貝塚 信洋 3 埼玉平成 29:23.81 1:06:31
5 亜大 ○山中 宣幸 4 洛南 29:26.32 0:59:35
5 上武大 福山 真魚 4 熊本国府 29:28.68 1:00:58
5 日体大 長尾 正樹 4 高松商 29:29.41 1:04:04
5 学連選抜 北浦 貴大 4 近大福山 29:33.58 1:01:08
5 山梨学大 田口 恭輔 2 東邦 29:33.89 1:05:01
5 帝京大 土久岡 陽祐 3 西条農 29:42.78 1:01:28
5 山梨学大 大谷 康太 4 出雲工 29:47.22 1:06:38
5 青学大 小嶺 篤志 1 諌早 29:54.02 1:01:29
5 専大 星野 光汰 1 東京実 29:56.69 1:01:23
5 明大 久國 公也 4 西脇工 29:58.90 1:05:15
5 中央学大 大谷 克 3 沼南 30:00.70 1:05:16
5 法大 末山 貴文 2 西京 30:01.92 1:01:03
5 日大 笹崎 慎一 3 佐久長聖 30:08.62 1:04:46
5 大東大 稲田 康希 1 一関学院 30:41.09 1:07:12
6 城西大 三田 翔平 3 桐蔭学園 29:14.47 1:04:14
6 東海大 河野 晴友 3 佐野日大 29:25.31 1:04:00
6 早大 加藤 創大 4 愛知 29:32.18 1:03:54
6 日体大 高尾 博教 4 和歌山北 29:32.42 1:05:49
6 大東大 高関 伸 3 秋田工 29:33.44 1:07:04
6 駒大 千葉 健太 1 佐久長聖 29:39.97 1:01:01
6 中大 山下 隆盛 3 利府 29:51.45 1:04:17
6 帝京大 板垣 辰矢 4 加藤学園 29:54.54 1:04:38
6 東農大 松岡 育生 4 柏南 30:05.29 1:03:15
6 中央学大 野中 洋輝 4 大分西 30:07.61 1:06:17
6 上武大 ○朝日 宏宣 4 出雲工 30:07.84 1:02:12
6 専大 松尾 直樹 2 草津東 30:14.41 1:05:05
6 亜大 中塚 陵太 4 上伊那農 30:15.70 1:05:36
6 青学大 小川 恭正 3 加藤学園 30:22.88 1:02:53
6 法大 只野 博通 4 田村 30:30.55 1:05:43
6 学連選抜 谷川 智浩 3 熊本工 14:12.49 1:01:21
6 明大 大江 啓貴 1 須磨学園 14:21.12
6 東洋大 市川 孝徳 1 高知工 14:26.93 1:05:33
6 日大 山下 尭哉 2 拓大一 14:31.74 1:05:32
7 城西大 高宮 祐樹 4 二本松工 0 0
7 山梨学大 小山 大介 4 倉敷商 29:15.11 1:04:03
7 学連選抜 梶原 有高 2 藤枝明誠 29:15.13 1:00:34
7 早大 萩原 涼 1 早稲田実 29:37.95 1:06:34
7 東農大 谷口 晃太 4 鳥取工 29:40.12 1:07:35
7 東洋大 山本 憲二 2 遊学館 29:44.41 1:06:59
7 日大 横松 徹 1 佐野日大 29:45.97
7 日体大 早川 智浩 1 豊川工 29:51.26 1:05:23
7 明大 近藤 俊一 3 藤枝明誠 29:52.16 1:05:10
7 中央学大 渡部 恭平 4 秋田中央 29:54.24 1:05:14
7 専大 田倍 正貴 4 埼玉栄 29:55.12 1:06:13
7 上武大 氏原 健介 1 宿毛工 30:05.82 1:01:09
7 帝京大 渡邊 克則 2 八千代松陰 30:06.19 1:01:18
7 青学大 小林 剛寛 2 春日部東 30:09.01 1:00:47
7 大東大 樋口 勝利 4 学法石川 30:09.37 1:05:49
7 駒大 藤原 昌久 3 倉敷 30:12.80 1:04:25
7 法大 神山 祐太 3 作新学院 30:33.96 1:06:11
7 東海大 斉藤 拓也 4 東農大二 30:48.42 1:05:40
7 中大 ○高橋 靖 4 西京 30:58.43 1:06:19
7 亜大 上野 大地 3 作新学院 31:25.00 1:06:27
8 駒大 上野 渉 1 仙台育英 28:55.74 1:00:08
8 城西大 恩田 峻之 4 佐野日大 29:34.32 1:05:23
8 東農大 横山 裕己 3 東農大三 29:35.81 1:06:33
8 山梨学大 赤峰 直樹 3 鶴崎工 29:39.56 1:04:24
8 東洋大 千葉 優 3 盛岡南 29:45.30 1:04:01
8 明大 岡本 考平 2 佐久長聖 29:47.60 1:04:36
8 専大 桑原 豊 4 専大松戸 29:52.11 1:05:33
8 日大 吉田 和矢 4 田村 29:57.29 1:04:22
8 学連選抜 荻野 皓平 2 智辧学園 29:57.57 1:00:49
8 大東大 土田 純 3 市立松戸 29:57.89 1:05:04
8 東海大 赤染 健 3 秋田工 30:04.95 1:04:37
8 早大 北爪 貴志 3 早稲田実 30:12.17 1:05:54
8 日体大 宮田 往 2 四日市工 30:14.37 1:06:34
8 青学大 小林 駿祐 3 横手 30:17.19 1:01:33
8 法大 山本 直 4 法政二 30:27.87 1:05:52
8 亜大 小田島 昂祐 3 不来方 30:29.42 1:06:54
8 上武大 原 茂明 3 多良木 30:32.03 1:01:41
8 中大 渥美 昂大 1 八千代松陰 14:31.26 1:05:58
8 帝京大 稲葉 智之 2 熊本工 14:48.93
8 中央学大 渡邊 嵩仁 2 福知山成美 14:50.40
9 日大 丸林 祐樹 4 清風 29:01.72 1:04:05
9 明大 遠藤 寿寛 4 太田一 29:12.33 1:04:46
9 早大 中島 賢士 3 白石 29:13.52 1:04:00
9 東農大 田村 英晃 3 十日町 29:20.84 1:03:01
9 学連選抜 染谷 和則 4 柏南 29:21.16 1:01:14
9 東海大 田中 飛鳥 2 九国大付 29:22.92 1:01:02
9 東洋大 本田 勝也 3 前橋西 29:27.16 1:04:49
9 山梨学大 中川 剛 4 豊岡南 29:35.27 1:03:00
9 城西大 吉元 真司 1 樟南 29:35.72 1:07:20
9 大東大 ○井上 裕彬 4 加古川西 29:37.98 1:03:32
9 専大 石垣 弘志 4 鎌倉学園 29:48.64 1:04:26
9 青学大 川村 駿吾 2 鎌倉学園 29:56.99 1:01:29
9 上武大 銀山 耕一郎 2 鹿児島商 30:09.20 1:01:31
9 亜大 船村 真也 3 富士宮北 30:18.11 1:06:23
9 中央学大 磯 将弥 4 那須拓陽 30:21.38 1:04:19
9 法大 横部 貴之 4 報徳学園 30:25.21 1:06:44
9 日体大 岩間 一輝 1 藤沢翔陵 30:30.82 1:03:08
9 帝京大 大城 亮吾 2 北山 30:33.28 1:01:41
9 中大 新庄 浩太 1 西脇工 30:53.92 1:07:09
9 駒大 ○高林 祐介 4 上野工 13:55.64 1:02:36
10 東農大 木下 潤哉 2 白石 29:02.99 1:04:53
10 専大 井上 直紀 4 報徳学園 29:16.68 1:03:21
10 学連選抜 佐野 広明 4 浜北西 29:24.14 1:03:16
10 早大 神澤 陽一 4 早大学院 29:30.97 1:04:38
10 上武大 福島 弘将 4 与野 29:32.87 1:00:23
10 駒大 藤山 修一 4 白石 29:39.21 1:00:45
10 中大 辻 幸佑 4 洲本 29:41.07 1:03:22
10 東洋大 富永 光 3 倉敷 29:44.06 1:04:34
10 城西大 八巻 賢 3 韮崎 29:45.52 1:05:23
10 山梨学大 大谷 健太 4 出雲工 29:49.36 1:05:14
10 帝京大 ○佐藤 健 4 藤沢翔陵 29:51.67 1:04:47
10 日体大 小柳津 幸輝 3 豊川工 29:52.38 1:04:39
10 明大 小林 優太 3 浜松日体 29:58.67 1:04:12
10 青学大 鈴木 惇司 3 渋川 30:12.55 1:05:06
10 法大 奥田 宗弘 4 宗像 30:16.95 1:05:40
10 中央学大 小畠 彰 4 福知山成美 30:18.07 1:06:18
10 東海大 海老原 匠 2 水城 30:37.24 1:06:16
10 大東大 一尾 恭兵 3 四日市工 30:37.49 1:08:34
10 亜大 古館 昭久 2 盛岡工 30:47.80 1:05:38
10 日大 山崎 大直 2 藤沢翔陵 14:25.61 1:04:31
補1 東洋大 川原 崇徳 4 新潟一 29:40.81 1:05:21
補2 東洋大 ○工藤 正也 4 青森山田 29:48.94 1:04:06
補3 東洋大 山口 裕岐 4 大田原 29:56.71 1:05:45
補4 東洋大 高見 諒 3 佐野日大 29:13.00 1:03:41
補5 東洋大 佐藤 寛才 2 酒田南 29:11.23 1:05:56
補6 東洋大 田中 貴章 2 稲生 29:21.99 1:05:44
補1 早大 高原 聖典 4 白石 29:07.05 1:03:09
補2 早大 猪俣 英希 3 会津 30:37.80 1:04:52
補3 早大 高野 寛基 3 佐久長聖 29:44.18 1:03:25
補4 早大 大串 顕史 2 水戸一 31:11.10 1:06:57
補5 早大 佐々木 寛文 1 佐久長聖 29:27.42
補6 早大 平賀 翔太 1 佐久長聖 29:16.06 1:03:44
補1 大東大 清野 篤 4 西武台 29:18.96 1:00:57
補2 大東大 高橋 賢人 4 会津農林 29:31.74 1:04:38
補3 大東大 川崎 慧 3 興譲館 30:25.96 1:04:52
補4 大東大 釜付 亮介 2 鹿児島実 30:56.03 1:06:45
補5 大東大 成田 匠平 1 松山 29:53.66
補6 大東大 梅野 大地 1 八女工 29:47.68
補1 中央学大 ○木之下 翔太 4 鹿児島商 30:04.50 1:04:15
補2 中央学大 大野 紘崇 4 拓大紅陵 29:50.17 1:04:04
補3 中央学大 沖坂 佐鶴 3 東亜学園 30:28.92 1:08:47
補4 中央学大 塚本 千仁 2 佐原白楊 29:04.65 1:05:00
補5 中央学大 室田 祐司 1 神港学園 30:20.68 1:07:28
補6 中央学大 田口 優 4 加古川西 30:10.24 1:05:29
補1 山梨学大 ○岩田 真澄 4 富山商 29:37.03 1:03:33
補2 山梨学大 大野 修 4 鎮西 30:02.90 1:05:22
補3 山梨学大 中原 薫 3 世羅 29:53.20 1:05:59
補4 山梨学大 松森 新一 3 岡山工 29:54.51 1:05:30
補5 山梨学大 山口 大徳 3 会津工 30:20.20
補6 山梨学大 福島 慎也 3 稲生 29:49.32 1:05:23
補1 日大 井上 陽介 4 釧路湖陵 29:34.28 1:04:46
補2 日大 池谷 健太郎 3 富里 29:38.19 1:05:52
補3 日大 高月 雄人 3 大牟田 29:22.36 1:05:18
補4 日大 岡村 悠平 2 西京 14:13.45 1:04:30
補5 日大 堂本 尚寛 2 佐久長聖 29:19.28 1:04:26
補6 日大 G・ベンジャミン 1 ガル 28:45.86
補1 明大 松本 昂大 4 佐久長聖 28:45.10 1:04:07
補2 明大 細川 勇介 2 西脇工 29:50.89 1:05:45
補3 明大 田原 淳平 2 土浦日大 29:48.14 1:04:41
補4 明大 渡辺 真矢 1 西脇工 29:34.12 1:06:04
補5 明大 菊地 賢人 1 室蘭大谷 29:35.32
補6 明大 田中 勝大 1 上野工 14:24.93
補1 中大 賓藤 勇人 3 拓大紅陵 29:26.46 1:03:10
補2 中大 市塚 遊 2 埼玉栄 29:51.23 1:04:54
補3 中大 金田 央 2 30:07.51 1:06:04
補4 中大 小柳 俊介 2 諌早 29:49.37 1:04:36
補5 中大 佐々木 健太 1 佐久長聖 30:23.06 1:07:10
補6 中大 塩谷 潤一 1 八千代松陰 29:54.55 1:05:23
補1 駒大 岩本 雄樹 4 鎮西 14:24.88 1:04:09
補2 駒大 井上 翔太 2 上野工 29:38.66 1:04:41
補3 駒大 撹上 宏光 1 いわき総合 29:21.96
補4 駒大 後藤田 健介 1 埼玉栄 29:40.62 1:00:53
補5 駒大 手塚 任宏 1 那須拓陽 29:41.67 1:01:27
補6 駒大 西澤 俊晃 1 草津東 29:44.83 1:01:20
補1 東農大 保坂 優介 4 鳥栖工 29:45.50 1:04:27
補2 東農大 細谷 祐二 4 東農大二 29:35.06 1:05:40
補3 東農大 須藤 朗 4 山形中央 29:58.11 1:01:34
補4 東農大 川内 涼 3 相洋 30:08.85 1:04:34
補5 東農大 瀬山 直人 2 東農大三 29:37.33 1:01:12
補6 東農大 木村 翔太 1 光星学院 30:24.32 1:02:28 1:02:28
補1 上武大 伊藤 彰 3 今治北 30:05.49 1:02:09
補2 上武大 地下 翔太 3 多良木 30:46.75 1:05:28
補3 上武大 長谷川 裕介 3 東京学館新潟 28:13.92 0:59:30
補4 上武大 古瀬 弘賢 3 いわき総合 30:08.24 1:02:10
補5 上武大 合田 佳功 2 尽誠学園 30:21.68 1:06:59
補6 上武大 平迫 幸紀 1 多良木 30:29.92 1:01:26
補1 日体大 竹内 雄紀 4 洛南 30:08.18 1:05:50
補2 日体大 篠崎 昌道 3 日体荏原 29:15.11 1:03:19
補3 日体大 谷野 琢弥 3 西脇工 29:08.63 1:04:18
補4 日体大 野口 拓也 3 東北 28:30.06 1:03:12
補5 日体大 松田 佑太 3 和歌山北 29:45.61 1:05:14
補6 日体大 福士 優太朗 1 西脇工      29:16.78 1:06:31
補1 帝京大 河野 健一 4 日南振徳商 29:46.01 1:04:10
補2 帝京大 杉山 功 3 御殿場西 30:08.02
補3 帝京大 西村 知修 3 五島 29:23.87 1:00:33
補4 帝京大 香川 竜一 2 市立沼田 30:29.96 1:02:17
補5 帝京大 神田 純也 2 西条農 30:06.88 1:01:20
補6 帝京大 小林 頌幸 2 広島皆実 14:34.00
補1 城西大 岡本 賢治 4 札幌山の手 29:51.85 1:01:56
補2 城西大 加藤 康睦 4 倉敷 30:02.73 1:05:18
補3 城西大 永岩 義人 4 白石 29:09.31 1:00:28
補4 城西大 石田 亮 3 青森山田 29:28.73 1:00:26
補5 城西大 甲岡 昌吾 3 宇和島東 29:27.70 1:05:22
補6 城西大 田中 佳祐 3 大牟田 29:03.26 1:00:02
補1 専大 佐藤 優気 3 黒沢尻工 29:54.20 1:07:50
補2 専大 山本 浩平 3 八頭 30:28.15 1:05:54
補3 専大 星 孟宏 2 那須拓陽 30:09.85 1:05:57
補4 専大 核 孝諒 2 西京 30:32.81 1:06:58
補5 専大 安島 慎吾 2 勿来工 29:35.83 1:04:24
補6 専大 佐々木 裕也 1 藤沢翔陵 30:28.92 1:08:12
補1 青学大 市岡 敬介 4 中津商 29:53.89 1:01:53
補2 青学大 辻本 啓吏 3 九州学院 30:31.17 1:01:11
補3 青学大 西尾 宗一郎 3 洛南 30:16.74 1:05:21
補4 青学大 相原 征帆 1 清風 30:16.01
補5 青学大 内田 昌寛 1 日本文理 30:24.61
補6 青学大 出岐 雄大 1 長崎北陽台 29:49.57 1:01:58
補1 東海大 斉藤 弘明 4 埼玉栄 30:33.00 1:04:54
補2 東海大 矢後 大輔 4 大原 14:33.21 1:06:06
補3 東海大 与那嶺 恭兵 4 宮古 29:27.60 1:05:05
補4 東海大 井上 輝明 3 東海大相模 14:40.94 1:07:29
補5 東海大 藤井 勘太 3 京都外大西 14:33.70 1:06:14
補6 東海大 小松 紀裕 2 日高 14:30.54 1:02:20
補1 亜大 豊原 怜 3 開新 30:11.77 1:02:40
補2 亜大 安部 秀保 3 学法石川 30:23.28 1:06:49
補3 亜大 岸本 彬 3 西脇工 30:17.23 1:04:53
補4 亜大 宮川 尚人 2 八代東 29:18.30 1:04:37
補5 亜大 平郡 達也 1 鶴翔 30:47.40 1:07:46
補6 亜大 吉本 駿亮 1 益田清風 31:10.31 1:08:25
補1 法大 ○福島 成博 4 保善 29:33.90 1:01:32
補2 法大 上田 剛史 4 宇和島東 29:12.86 1:01:25
補3 法大 稲垣 雄太 3 九国大付 29:48.00 1:01:57
補4 法大 賀上 弘基 1 須磨学園 14:39.51 1:06:58
補5 法大 品田 潤之 1 須磨学園 31:40.71 1:08:10
補6 法大 大森 一輝 1 那須拓陽 30:28.66
補1 学連選抜 行本 尚史 4 高水 30:26.48 1:01:54
補2 学連選抜 佐久間 樹 4 市立柏 29:33.23 1:00:55
補3 学連選抜 仁科 徳将 3 常葉橘 29:26.74 1:01:05
補4 学連選抜 福島 法明 3 大牟田 29:17.67 1:01:11
補5 学連選抜 斉藤 隼人 2 大田原 30:03.40 1:01:46
補6 学連選抜 福田 穣 1 大牟田 29:26.04 1:01:08


inserted by FC2 system