第91回箱根駅伝予選会Photo集
(その2:昭和記念公園内 残り500m地点)
2014年10月18日(土)
自衛隊立川駐屯地~立川市内~昭和記念公園
10:32:06 フィニッシュへ 残り約500m地点 1着村山(城西:58:26) |
10:32:16 2着オムワンバ(山学:5:34) |
10:33:00 3着柿原(神:59:17) |
10:33:02 3着柿原(神:59:17) |
10:33:04 4着浅岡(農:59:22)・7着スタンレイ(東国:59:28) |
10:33:06 5着井上(山学:59:25)・6着山口(創価:59:25) |
10:33:08 8着蜂須賀(國學:59:29) |
10:33:14 9着白吉(東海:59:34)・10着沖守(國學:59:37) |
10:33:54 11着我那覇(神:1:00:10)・12着及川(中学:1:00:10) 13着竹内(農:1:00:10)・14着潰滝(中学;1:00;13)・ 15着川端(東海:1:00:14) |
10:33:56 16着新庄(中:1:00:16)・17着宮上(東海:1:00:20) |
10:34:00 19着塩谷(中学:1:00:22)・18着徳永(中:1;00:22) |
10:34:02 18着徳永(中:1;00:22)・22着廣田(東海:1:00:28) |
10:34:04 22着廣田(東海:1:00:28)・20着寺田(城西:1:00:23) 21着阿部(山学:1:00:24)・23着西山(神:1:00:28) |
10:34:08 23着西山(神:1:00:28)・25着佐藤(山学:1:00:31) 24着田中(順:1:00:29) |
10:34:08 27着堀合(国士:1:00:32) |
10:34:10 28着松村優(順:1:00:34)・後ろに神大鈴木ら |
10:34:12 26着斉藤(專:1:00:32)・33着鈴木(神:1:00:38) |
10:34:16 33着鈴木(神:1:00:38)・31着廣川(國學:1:00:37) 32着松原(神:1:00:38) |
10:34:16 29着海老澤(中学:1:00:36)・30着横田(城西:1:00:37) 36着佐久間(亜:1:00:39)・35着稲田(順:1:00:399 |
10:34:18 37着兼子(山学:1:00:39)・34着吉村(流通:1:00:39) 38着谷原(山学:1:00:40)・41着中川(東海:1:00:41) 39着大下(國學:1:00;41)・42着村瀬(麗澤:1:00:43) |
10:34:22 40着柴田(平国:1:00:41・44着東(神:1:00:45) 43着松井(東工:1:00:44)・45着戸田(農:1:00:46) 46着山岸(上武:1:00:46) |
10:34:24 46着山岸(上武:1:00:46) |
10:34:26 50着柏部(神:1:00:49)・52着高木(東海:1:00;50) 49着後沢(創価:1:00:47) |
10:34:28 50着柏部(神:1:00:49)・52着高木(東海:1:00;50) |
10:34:28 49着後沢(創価:1:00:47)・48着湯川(國學:1:00:47) |
10:34:30 53着栃木(順:1:00:51)・51着志塚(上武:1:00:49) 47着木部(中学:1:00:46)・55着鮫島(國學:1:00:54) |
10:34:32 55着鮫島(國學:1:00:54)・54着鈴木(中:1:00:53) 58着モタンヤ(桜美林:1:00:57) 65着坂本(上武:1:01:00)・57着古川(関学:1:00:56) |
10:34:32 57着古川(関学:1:00:56) |
10:34:34 60着田林(上武:1:00:58)・59着大西(上武:1:00:57)・ |
10:34:36 56着小針(東国:1:00:55)・64着菊地(城西:1:01:00) 63着細森(國學:10:1:00)・68着大川(神:1:01:04) |
10:34:38 63着細森(國學:10:1:00)・68着大川(神:1:01:04) 67着渥美(中:1:01:04)・61着森田(上武:1:00:59) |
10:34:38 67着渥美(中:1:01:04)・61着森田(上武:1:00:59) 66着佐野(法:1:01:04)・62着石川(東海:1:00:59) |
10:34:40 62着石川(東海:1:00:59) |
10:34:44 77着上田(上武:1:01:10)・74着松枝(駿河台:1:01:08) 71着セルナルド(創価:1:01:07)・69着聞谷(順:1:01:06) 72着松元(上武:1:01:08)・ |
10:34:48 87着上村(山学:1:01:14)・75着稲毛(國學:1:01:09) 76着石橋(神:1:01:10)・81着小谷(中:1:01:11) |
10:34:50 79着木山(農:1:01:10)・73着蟹澤(創価:1:01:08)・ 78着杉山(麗澤:1:01:10)・70着山本(中学:1:01:07) 85着彦坂(創価:1:01:13)・88着倉田(上武:1:01:15) |
10:34:50 88着倉田(上武:1:01:15)・83着中村(法:1:01:12) 86着遠藤(農:1:01:14)・84着浪岡(国士:1:01:12) 82着菅(城西:1:01:12)・ |
10:34:52 92着佐藤(上武:1:01:18)・94着桐原(東海:1:01:19) 80着大山(創価:1:01:11)・ |
10:34:54 89着宇戸(国士:1:01:17)・ |
10:34:56 93着酒井(流通:1:01:19)・95着松村和(順:1:01:20) 91着大森(中学:・1:01:17) |
10:34:56 90着渡邉(中学:1:01:17) |
10:34:58 102着春日(東海:1:01:27) |
10:35:00 100着坂田(法:1:01:26)・96着五十嵐(東経:1:01:23) 97着井上(神:1:01:24)・98着作田(順:11:01:25) 103着西岡(城西:1:01:27)・101着大野(神:1:01:26) |
10:35:02 96着五十嵐(東経:1:01:23) 97着井上(神:1:01:24)・103着西岡(城西:1:01:27) 101着大野(神:1:01:26)・104着森永(法:1:01:27) |
10:35:04 97着井上(神:1:01:24)・103着西岡(城西:1:01:27) 101着大野(神:1:01:26)・104着森永(法:1:01:27) |
10:35:06 106着田中(松蔭:1:01:33)・105着花澤(順:1:01:32) |
10:35:08 105着花澤(順:1:01:32)・109着坂野(平国:1:01:36) 108着中尾(麗澤:1:01:36) |
10:35:14 112着照井(東国:1:01:37)・113着小泉(神:1:01:37) 115着成田(東海:1:01:39) |
10:35:16 108着贄(麗澤:1:01:36)・114着吾妻(國學:1:01:38) 116着清水(中学:1:01:40)・111着有井(法:1:01:37) 110着田辺(法:1:01:36)・120着相馬(中:1:01:45 121着市田(中:1:01:45) |
10:35:22 124着多田(中:1:01:46・)117着西澤(順:1:01:44) 123着太田(平国:1:01:46)・126着濱登(東国:1:01:49) |
10:35:22 123着太田(平国:1:01:46)・126着濱登(東国:1:01:49) |
10:35:24 129着舟生(城西:1:01:52) |
10:35:26 127着石橋(東海:1:01:51) |
10:35:32 134着渡辺(中:1:01:57)・128着山本(創価:1:01:53) |
10:35:34 142着伊藤(山学:1:02:03)・139着足羽(法:1:02:03) |
10:35:40 148着桃澤(山学:1:02:10)・144着佐藤(法:1:02:04) |
10:35:54 157着中神(神:1:02:20) |
|
1位通過の神大チーム | 成績発表 |