第87回箱根駅伝予選会Photo集
(その2:昭和記念公園内 残り500m地点)
2010年10月16日(土)
自衛隊立川駐屯地~立川市内~昭和記念公園
9:57:04 フィニッシュへ 残り約500m地点 1着マイナ(拓:58:23) |
9:57:24 フィニッシュへ 残り約500m地点 2着ベンジャミン(日:58:43) |
9:58:46 3着早川(東海:1:00:03) |
9:58:54 5着荻野(國學:1:00:12)・4着長谷川(上武:1:00:12) |
9:58:56 4着長谷川(上武:1:00:12) |
9:59:00 6着小林(中学:1:00:16)・7着谷川(拓:1:00:17) |
9:59:10 9着中村(帝:1:00:26)・8着仁科(國學:1:00:26) |
9:59:16 10着堂本(日:1:00:34)・11着大沼(帝:1:00:38) |
9:59:20 12着五十嵐(専:1:00:41)・13着田村(日:1:00:43) |
9:59:26 14着西山(拓:1:00:45)・15着大谷(中学:1:00:48) |
9:59:32 16着塚本(中学:1:00:53) |
9:59:36 17着氏原(上武:1:00:58)・18着奥(國學:1:00:59) |
9:59:38 19着福島(創価:1:01:02)・21着梶原(松蔭:1:01:04) |
9:59:46 20着野本(拓:1:01:04) |
9:59:50 22着安島(専:1:01:12)・23着樋口(創価:1:01:13) |
9:59:56 24着藤井(中学:1:01:17) |
10:00:00 25着金子(東海:1:01:21) |
10:00:02 29着清谷(法:1:01:25)・26着田中(中学:1:01:21) |
10:00:04 28着土久岡(帝:1:01:23)・31着濱崎(亜:1:01:27) |
10:00:08 30着近藤(法:1:01:26)・27着小杉(神:1:01:23) 32着天野(神:1:01:28) |
10:00:08 27着小杉(神:1:01:23)・32着天野(神:1:01:28) |
10:00:12 36着田中(國學:1:01:33)・35着園田(上武:1:01:31) 34着渡邉(帝:1:01:31)・37着兼実(拓:1:01:34) |
10:00:14 38着真家(拓:1:01:36)・33着石川(上武:1:00:29) |
10:00:18 43着永田(東海:1:01:40)・42着菅原(神:1:01:39) 44着當山(國學:1:01:40)・39着中山(國學:1:01:37) 40着坪内(神:1:01:38) |
10:00:20 51着元村(東海:1:01:47)・41着西村(帝:1:01:38) 46着堅谷(拓:1:01:43)・50着稲葉(帝:1:01:46) |
10:00:20 46着堅谷(拓:1:01:43)・50着稲葉(帝:1:01:46) 45着安藤(帝:1:01:40)・49着船井(麗:1:01:44) |
10:00:24 48着瀬崎(専:1:01:43)・54着池淵(亜:1:01:51) 55着住本(拓:1:01:51)・53着吉川(神:1:01:50) |
10:00:28 53着吉川(神:1:01:50)・55着住本(拓:1:01:51) 47着仁部(中学:1:01:43)・52着大橋(専:1:01:47) |
10:00:30 47着仁部(中学:1:01:43)・52着大橋(専:1:01:47) 61着依田(東大院:1:01:57)・56着稲田(大東:1:01:53) 57着岡部(順:1:01:57) |
10:00:36 60着難波(帝:1:01:57)・58着福田(神:1:01:57) 59着寺田(日:1:01:57)・62着篠原(法:1:01:57) 67着小松(東海:1:02:04)・66着舘石(拓:1:02:03) 69着住中(専:1:02:01)・64渡辺(上武:1:02:01) |
10:00:42 67着小松(東海:1:02:04)・66着舘石(拓:1:02:03) 63着神田(帝:1:02:00)・65着住中(専:1:02:01)・ 64渡辺(上武:1:02:01)・68着刀祢(東海:1:02:11) |
10:00:46 68着刀祢(東海:1:02:11) |
10:00:52 75着鍵谷(法:1:02:16)・70着高関(大東:1:02:13) 69着伊藤(上武:1:02:13)・71着原(上武:1:02:13) 82着前田(流経:1:02:19) |
10:00:54 82着前田(流経:1:02:19)・ 72着折田(亜:1:02:14) |
10:00:56 73着寺田(國學:1:02:15)・76着横田(上武:1:02:16) 87着梅木(拓:1:02:23)・74着片川(大東:1:02:15) 78着見形(亜:1:02:18) |
10:01:00 83着益田(法:1:02:19)・81着奥山(松蔭:1:02:18) 77着村田(中学:1:02:17)・79着三部(國學:1:02:18) 85着船越(上武:1:02:20)・86着宮澤(國學:1:02:22) 80着岸本(亜:1:02:18)・ |
10:01:02 89着端坂(國學:1:02:24)・88着高橋(神:1:02:24)・ 95着伊藤(国士:1:02:39) |
10:01:04 88着高橋(神:1:02:24) |
10:01:04 84着冨山(中学:1:02:19)・95着伊藤(国士:1:02:39) 90着本村(松蔭:1:02:32) |
10:01:08 92着小堀(神:1:02:35) |
10:01:14 91着赤染(東海:1:02:35)・94着田中(東海:1:02:36) 93着山岸(上武:1:02:36)・96着平井(大東:1:02:40) |
10:01:16 100着山本(専:1:02:43)・97着斉藤(東学:1:02:41) |
10:01:18 97着斉藤(東学:1:02:41)・102着岡本(創価:1:02:43) 104着銀山(上武:1:02:47)・101着末山(法:1:02:43) |
10:01:22 102着岡本(創価:1:02:43)・104着銀山(上武:1:02:47)・ 101着末山(法:1:02:43)・99着土田(大東:1:02:42) |
10:01:24 98着日野(中学:1:02:42)・103着堀(順:1:02:46)・ 105着野中(東海:1:02:48)・107着田口(大東:1:02:50) |
10:01:30 111着平塚(慶大:1:02:55)・108着槻澤(東経:1:02:52)・ 110着竹内(関学:1:02:53) |
10:01:32 110着竹内(関学:1:02:53)・113着遠田(流経:1:02:57)・ 114着橋爪(松蔭:1:02:59)・112着西尾(国士:1:02:56) 109着安藤(國學:1:02:52)・106着高月(日:1:02:50) |
10:01:34 119着久井原(国士:1:03:01)・116着高久(神:1:03:00)・ 118着宮坂(専:1:03:00)・126着石橋(流経:1:03:04) |
10:01:36 119着久井原(国士:1:03:01)・116着高久(神:1:03:00) |
10:01:36 118着宮坂(専:1:03:00)・126着石橋(流経:1:03:04) 122着宮川(亜:1:03:02)・125着沖坂(中学:1:03:04)・ 120着山下(日:1:03:01) |
10:01:40 120着山下(日:1:03:01)・123着鈴木(国士:1:03:03) 115着松本(国士:1:03:00)・117着齋藤(学習:1:03:00)・ 124着上田(立:1:03:03) |
10:01:44 121着染谷(拓:1:03:02)・127着河野(東海:1:03:05) 129着倉澤(創価:1:03:08)・132着吉田(大東:1:03:11)・ 128着前田(麗:1:03:08)・131着核(専:1:03:10) |
10:01:48 130着有馬(順:1:03:08) |
10:01:52 136着岡村(日:1:03:18)・133着唐川(順:1:03:16) 135着田中(順:1:03:17) |
10:01:56 139着小田島(亜:1:03:22)・134着柳瀬(麗:1:03:17) 140着高橋(帝:1:03:23)・141着大山(大東:1:03:24)・ 137着和田(日:1:03:21)・138着土田(大東:1:03:21) |
10:02:00 142着瀬口(亜:1:03:28)・144着仲間(順:1:03:29) |
10:02:06 143着大竹(平国:1:03:29)・146着川崎(大東:1:03:32) 148着瀬川(東経:1:03:33)・152着上野(専:1:03:37)・ 150着小野(平国:1:03:35) |
10:02:12 149着小山(麗:1:03:33)・145着篠田(大東:1:03:30) 154着吉本(亜:1:03:38)・157着那須(拓:1:03:45)・ 151着塩原(専:1:03:37)・147着神山(法:1:03:32)・ 153着徳川(平国:1:03:38) |
10:02:20 159着小泉(東海:1:03:45)・163着小澤(順:1:03:48) 162着的場(順:1:03:47)・164着岩崎(順:1:03:48)・ 155着稲垣(法:1:03:42)・165着矢口(亜:1:03:54) |
10:02:22 162着的場(順:1:03:47)・156着田子(法:1:03:43) 160着中山(国士:1:03:45)・164着岩崎(順:1:03:48)・ 155着稲垣(法:1:03:42)・161着那須(流経:1:03:45)・ 158着小林(創価:1:03:45) |
10:02:32 168着森(神:1:04:03)・166着永見(筑波:1:03:59) |
10:02:36 176着久保(日:1:04:10)・167着丸山(関学:1:04:01) 169着三浦(平国:1:04:04) |
10:02:38 171着荒井(国士:1:04:07)・174着中戸川(松蔭:1:04:07) 170着中山(国士:1:04:06)・172着上野(亜:1:04:07)・ 177着大下(麗:1:04:13) |
10:02:46 173着室田(中学:1:04:07)・175着田村(武蔵野:1:04:07) |
10:02:52 179着久門(神:1:04:19)・178着樗澤(松蔭:1:04:17) 182着柴田(国士:1:04:21)・184着吉田(日:1:04:24) 181着細井(松蔭:1:04:20)・180着狩野(順:1:04:20) 183着小野(国士:1:04:21) |
10:02:56 182着柴田(国士:1:04:21)・184着吉田(日:1:04:24) 181着細井(松蔭:1:04:20) |
10:04:14 238着久保田(神:1:05:37) |
|
11:05:02 成績発表(学連風間実可子幹事長) |
11:06:58 15位までの成績 |
11:15:04 神大8位通過 |